İstatistiklere Dön


Lux
Patch 18.4b3.7M+ maç analiz edildi
Oyun modu
Derece
Aralık
Aşama
Eşyalar
Min. maç
Göster
| Yapı | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 1.93 | -2.57 | 53.3% | 150% | |
| S | 2.00 | -2.50 | 60.0% | 200% | |
| S | 2.00 | -2.50 | 42.9% | 140% | |
| S | 2.18 | -2.32 | 54.5% | 110% | |
| S | 2.25 | -2.25 | 58.3% | 120% | |
| S | 2.27 | -2.23 | 45.5% | 110% | |
| S | 2.29 | -2.21 | 28.6% | 350% | |
| S | 2.30 | -2.20 | 43.5% | 230% | |
| S | 2.35 | -2.15 | 40.0% | 200% | |
| S | 2.39 | -2.11 | 39.1% | 230% | |
| S | 2.42 | -2.08 | 48.4% | 310% | |
| S | 2.42 | -2.08 | 50.0% | 120% | |
| S | 2.42 | -2.08 | 33.3% | 120% | |
| S | 2.43 | -2.07 | 47.8% | 230% | |
| S | 2.45 | -2.05 | 47.4% | 380% | |
| S | 2.45 | -2.05 | 41.9% | 310% | |
| S | 2.46 | -2.04 | 30.8% | 130% | |
| S | 2.47 | -2.03 | 20.0% | 150% | |
| S | 2.48 | -2.02 | 41.3% | 630% | |
| S | 2.49 | -2.01 | 44.6% | 650% | |
| S | 2.53 | -1.97 | 53.1% | 640% | |
| S | 2.53 | -1.97 | 41.2% | 170% | |
| S | 2.54 | -1.96 | 23.1% | 130% | |
| S | 2.54 | -1.96 | 30.8% | 130% | |
| S | 2.58 | -1.92 | 25.0% | 120% |
Sayfa 1 / 10