İstatistiklere Dön


Taric
Patch 18.4b3.7M+ maç analiz edildi
Oyun modu
Derece
Aralık
Aşama
Eşyalar
Min. maç
Göster
| Yapı | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S | 1.40 | -3.10 | 73.3% | 150% | |
| S | 2.15 | -2.35 | 46.2% | 130% | |
| S | 2.30 | -2.20 | 39.1% | 230% | |
| S | 2.33 | -2.17 | 55.6% | 180% | |
| S | 2.38 | -2.12 | 33.3% | 240% | |
| S | 2.45 | -2.05 | 36.4% | 220% | |
| S | 2.54 | -1.96 | 30.8% | 130% | |
| S | 2.58 | -1.92 | 58.3% | 120% | |
| S | 2.62 | -1.88 | 38.1% | 210% | |
| S | 2.65 | -1.85 | 42.3% | 260% | |
| S | 2.66 | -1.84 | 34.4% | 320% | |
| S | 2.66 | -1.84 | 34.5% | 290% | |
| S | 2.67 | -1.83 | 16.7% | 120% | |
| S | 2.68 | -1.82 | 22.7% | 220% | |
| S | 2.68 | -1.82 | 40.9% | 220% | |
| S | 2.73 | -1.77 | 43.3% | 300% | |
| S | 2.75 | -1.75 | 44.4% | 360% | |
| S | 2.75 | -1.75 | 50.0% | 120% | |
| S | 2.81 | -1.69 | 31.3% | 160% | |
| S | 2.83 | -1.67 | 31.4% | 350% | |
| S | 2.83 | -1.67 | 41.4% | 290% | |
| S | 2.83 | -1.67 | 37.5% | 240% | |
| S | 2.83 | -1.67 | 33.3% | 120% | |
| S | 2.84 | -1.66 | 27.0% | 370% | |
| S | 2.85 | -1.65 | 34.8% | 460% |
Sayfa 1 / 10